Historien Teil I

Jahr 1. Vorsitzender 2. Vorsitzender 1. Schriftführer

2. Schriftführer

1960 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Hegemann, Heinz Holtschulte, Josef
1961 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Holtschulte, Josef Körber, Horst
1962 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Holtschulte, Josef Körber, Horst
1963 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Holtschulte, Josef Lammers, Josef
1964 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Holtschulte, Josef Lammers, Josef
1965 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Holtschulte, Josef Roth, Hermann
1966 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Holtschulte, Josef Roth, Hermann
1967 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Holtschulte, Josef Roth, Hermann
1968 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Holtschulte, Josef Roth, Hermann
1969 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Holtschulte, Josef Roth, Hermann
1970 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Holtschulte, Josef Roth, Hermann
1971 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Holtschulte, Josef Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1972 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1973 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1974 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1975 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1976 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1977 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1978 Krumbeck, Josef Zweihaus, Alois Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1979 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1980 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1981 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1982 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1983 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1984 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1985 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1986 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Jeide, Karl-Heinz
1987 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Dreyer, Hugo
1988 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Dreyer, Hugo
1989 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Dreyer, Hugo
1990 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Dreyer, Hugo
1991 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Ebbing, Ludger Dreyer, Hugo
1992 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Dreyer, Hugo Suwelack, Tönne
1993 Kurney, Erich Eilers, Albert Dreyer, Hugo Suwelack, Tönne
1994 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Eilers, Albert Dreyer, Hugo Suwelack, Tönne
1995 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Engländer, Heribert Dreyer, Hugo Suwelack, Tönne
1996 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Engländer, Heribert Dreyer, Hugo Suwelack, Tönne
1997 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Engländer, Heribert Dreyer, Hugo Ulbrich, Rolf
1998 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Engländer, Heribert Dreyer, Hugo Ulbrich, Rolf
1999 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Engländer, Heribert Dreyer, Hugo Ulbrich, Rolf
2000 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Engländer, Heribert Dreyer, Hugo Ulbrich, Rolf
2001 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Engländer, Heribert Dreyer, Hugo Ulbrich, Rolf
2002 Pomplun, Dirk Engländer, Heribert Dreyer, Hugo Ulbrich, Rolf
2003 Pomplun, Dirk Lamboury, Michael Dreyer, Hugo Ulbrich, Rolf
2004 Pomplun, Dirk Lamboury, Michael Dreyer, Hugo Ulbrich, Rolf
2005 Pomplun, Dirk Lamboury, Michael Dreyer, Hugo Ulbrich, Rolf
2006 Westers, Josef Lamboury, Michael Dreyer, Hugo Ulbrich, Rolf
2007 Westers, Josef Lamboury, Michael Dreyer, Hugo Ulbrich, Rolf
2008 Westers, Josef Lamboury, Michael Ulbrich, Rolf Berstermann, Martin
2009 Westers, Josef Lamboury, Michael Ulbrich, Rolf Schulz, Kai
2010 Westers, Josef Lamboury, Michael Schulz, Kai Ulbrich, Rolf
2011 Westers, Josef Nordhorn, Robert Schulz, Kai  
2012 Westers, Josef Nordhorn, Robert Schulz, Kai Lamboury, Michael
2013 Westers, Josef Nordhorn, Robert Schulz, Kai Lamboury, Michael
2014  Nordhorn, Robert Eilers, Stephan Bredenbeck, Roger Lamboury, Michael
2015 Nordhorn, Robert Eilers, Stephan Bredenbeck, Roger  
2016 Nordhorn, Robert Eilers, Stephan Kurney, Julia Bredenbeck, Roger
2017 Nordhorn, Robert Eilers, Stephan Kurney, Julia Katthöfer, Tanja
2018 Nordhorn, Robert Eilers, Stephan Kurney, Julia Katthöfer, Tanja
2019 Nordhorn, Robert Eilers, Stephan Kurney, Julia Katthöfer, Tanja

 

Historien Teil II

Jahr 1. Kassierer 2. Kassierer 1. Beisitzer 2. Beisitzer
1960 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Bredenbeck, Clemens Recker, Johannes
1961 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Paschke, Gerhard Recker, Johannes
1962 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Paschke, Gerhard Recker, Johannes
1963 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Borgmeier, Laurenz
1964 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Borgmeier, Laurenz
1965 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Borgmeier, Laurenz
1966 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Borgmeier, Laurenz
1967 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Borgmeier, Laurenz
1968 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Borgmeier, Laurenz
1969 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Borgmeier, Laurenz
1970 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Borgmeier, Laurenz
1971 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Borgmeier, Laurenz
1972 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Holt, Reinhard
1973 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Holt, Reinhard
1974 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Holt, Reinhard
1975 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Holt, Reinhard
1976 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Holt, Reinhard
1977 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Holt, Reinhard
1978 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Eilers, Albert Holt, Reinhard
1979 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Hinz, Benno Holt, Reinhard
1980 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Hinz, Benno Grehl, Max
1981 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Hinz, Benno Grehl, Max
1982 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Hinz, Benno Grehl, Max
1983 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Hinz, Benno Grehl, Max
1984 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Hinz, Benno Grehl, Max
1985 Brüggemann, Josef Lubnau, Josef Beckersjürgen, Ewald Grehl, Max
1986 Brüggemann, Josef Bredenbeck, Klemens Beckersjürgen, Ewald Grehl, Max
1987 Brüggemann, Josef Bredenbeck, Klemens Beckersjürgen, Ewald Grehl, Max
1988 Brüggemann, Josef Bredenbeck, Klemens Beckersjürgen, Ewald Grehl, Max
1989 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Bredenbeck, Klemens Lülf, Ernst Grehl, Max
1990 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Bredenbeck, Klemens Lülf, Ernst Borgmeier, Ewald
1991 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Bredenbeck, Klemens Lülf, Ernst Borgmeier, Ewald
1992 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Bredenbeck, Klemens Lülf, Ernst Borgmeier, Ewald
1993 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Bredenbeck, Klemens Lülf, Ernst Borgmeier, Ewald
1994 Budde, Werner Bredenbeck, Klemens Lülf, Ernst Borgmeier, Ewald
1995 Budde, Werner Bredenbeck, Klemens Pomplun, Dirk Borgmeier, Ewald
1996 Budde, Werner Beuing, Paul Pomplun, Dirk Borgmeier, Ewald
1997 Budde, Werner Beuing, Paul Pomplun, Dirk Borgmeier, Ewald
1998 Budde, Werner Beuing, Paul Pomplun, Dirk Lamboury, Michael
1999 Budde, Werner Beuing, Paul Pomplun, Dirk Lamboury, Michael
2000 Budde, Werner Beuing, Paul Pomplun, Dirk Lamboury, Michael
2001 Budde, Werner Beuing, Paul Pomplun, Dirk Lamboury, Michael
2002 Budde, Werner Hein, Jürgen Grehl, Alexander Lamboury, Michael
2003 Hein, Jürgen Semesdiek, Bernd Berstermann, Josef Kurney, Norbert
2004 Hein, Jürgen Semesdiek, Bernd Berstermann, Josef Kurney, Norbert
2005 Hein, Jürgen Semesdiek, Bernd Berstermann, Josef Kurney, Norbert
2006 Hein, Jürgen Semesdiek, Bernd Berstermann, Josef Kurney, Norbert
2007 Hein, Jürgen Semesdiek, Bernd Berstermann, Josef Kurney, Norbert
2008 Hein, Jürgen Semesdiek, Bernd Berstermann, Josef Kurney, Norbert
2009 Hein, Jürgen Semesdiek, Bernd Berstermann, Josef Kurney, Norbert
2010 Hein, Jürgen Semesdiek, Bernd Berstermann, Josef Kurney, Norbert
2011 Hein, Jürgen Semesdiek, Bernd Eilers, Stephan Kurney, Norbert
2012 Hein, Jürgen Otto, Andreas Eilers, Stephan Leißing, Matthias
2013 Otto, Andreas Bredenbeck, Roger Eilers, Stephan Leißing, Matthias
2014 Otto, Andreas  Engländer, Stefan Sautmann, Andrea Bütünley, Timo
2015  Bütünley, Timo Engländer, Stefan Temme, Guido Beckersjürgen, Theo
2016 Bütünley, Timo Schweifel, Lukas Temme, Guido Beckersjürgen, Theo
2017  Otto, Andreas Schweifel, Lukas Eilers, Ivonne Beckersjürgen, Theo
2018 Otto, Andreas Semesdiek, Heinrich Eilers, Ivonne Beckersjürgen, Theo
2019 Otto, Andreas Semesdiek, Heinrich Grehel, Marlies Beckersjürgen, Theo

 

Historien Teil III

Jahr Vorstandsmitberater Vorstandsmitberater
1960 Wagner, Johann  
1961 Hinz, Benno Semesdiek, Heinz
1962 Semesdiek, Ludwig Hötten, Hans
1963 Welp, Franz Hein, Günter
1964 Hauser, Alfred Wagemann, Josef
1965 Venschott, Ewald Fischer, Hans
1966 Barth, Wolfgang Elferich, Josef
1967 Venschott, Willi Hein, Manfred
1968 Hülsmann, Albert Lodde, Hans
1969 Berger, Herbert Mechler, Hans
1970 Ebbing, Ludger Borgmeier, Paul
1971 Holt, Heinz Frede, Bernhard
1972 Suwelack, Tönne Bartsch, Herbert
1973 Bredenbeck, Clemens Bertling, Manfred
1974 Nünning, Bernhard Schlautmann, Josef
1975 Kurney, Erich Semesdiek, Ludwig
1976 Beuing, Josef Rusch, Gert
1977 Beckersjürgen, Ewald Bredenbeck, Alfred
1978 Schuchardt, Hans-Peter Wessels, Alfons
1979 Woitzek, Wolfgang Vennschott, Willi
1980 Suwelack, Tönne Fischer, Hans
1981 Bredenbeck, Clemens Schuchardt, Achim
1982 Vrede, Bernhard Bertling, Manfred
1983 Kathöfer, Dieter Rusch, Gert
1984 Suwelack, Tönne  
1985 Vrede, Bernhard  
1986 Dreyer, Hugo  
1987 Dreyer, Martin  
1988 Lülf, Ernst  
1989 Elferich, Werner  
1990 Budde, Werner  
1991 Dahlhaus, Engelbert  
1992 Fischer, Thomas  
1993 Leißing, Ludwig  
1994 Pomplun, Dirk  
1995 Beuing, Paul  
1996 Engländer, Siegfried  
1997 Gausling, Josef  
1998 Grehl, Maximilian  
1999 Leißing, Ludwig  
2000 Grehl, Alexander  
2001 Fischer, Achim  
2002 Jauch, Stefan  
2003 Temme, Guido  
2004 Perdun, Klemens  
2005 Westers, Josef  
2006 Eilers, Stephan  
2007 Schuchardt, Annette  
2008 Nordhorn, Robert  
2009 Fischer, Achim  
2010 Vrede, Sebastian  
2011 Vrede, Sebastian  
2012 Fischer, Hans-Joachim  
2013 ausgesetzt  
2014 ausgesetzt