- Stand 03.2023

Rang Name  Vorname

Anzahl der
Wettkämpfe per 31.03.2023

Aktive Zeit in der Schießgruppe
        von bis
1. Schuchardt Hans-Peter 476 seit 1973  
2. Lodde Jürgen 446 seit 1974  
3. Engländer Heribert 435 seit 1973  
4. Bertling Manfred 397 seit 1973  
5. Rusch Karsten 387 seit 1984  
6. Loeken Hubert 371 seit 1981  
7. Budde Werner 369 seit 1981  
8. Beuing Paul 340 seit 1982  
9. Hein Jürgen 330 seit 1984  
10. Semesdiek Bernd 327 seit 1984  
11. Engländer Monika 305 seit 1985  
12. Borgmeier Thomas 303 seit 1987  
13. Schuchardt Annette 301 1974 bis 2017
  Elferich Erich 301 1976 bis 2008 (†)
15. Budde Irmgard 298 seit 1985  
16. Berstermann Christiane 285 seit 1989  
17. Borgmeier Elke 274 seit 1989  
18. Schütte Ingrid 263 seit 1985  
19. Hein Christel 259 seit 1989  
20. Pieper Udo 229 seit 1995  
21. Venschott Willi 222 1973 bis 1998 (†)
22. Häder Anneliese 220 1985 bis 2008 (†)
23. Elferich Christa 203 seit 1996  
24. Mohnke Sonja 196 seit 2007  
25. Höppener Bernadette 193 seit 1997  
26. Jauch Franz-Josef 180 1973 bis 1992
27. Berger Volker 163 1985 bis 2001
28. Rusch Sylvia 161 seit 2000  
29. Suwelack Jörg 151 seit 1984 bis 2013
30. Wieners Sandra 150 seit 2007  
31. Potsch Gaby 149 seit 2004  
32. Schulz Kai 145 seit 2006  
33. Erlei Sabrina 142 seit 2010  
34. Jauch Michael 140 1973 bis 1988
  Lodde Winfried 140 1978 bis 1992
36. Schütte Christoph 136 1983 bis 1998, seit 2017  
37. Berstermann Roswitha 133 2003 bis 2017
38. Berstermann Annegret 130 seit 1994 bis 2019 (†)
39. Brockhaus Christian  129 1989 bis 2016
40. Grave Ludger 122 1975 bis 1988
41. Pieper Dennis 119 seit 2007  
42. Stegemann Philipp 118 seit 2006  
43. Kurney Bettina 109 2002 bis 2003/ 2008 bis 2017
  Lodde Hans-Georg 109 1973 bis 1993
45. Elferich Christoph 101 seit 2008  
46. Hardes Josef 96 1973 bis 1985
  Eilers Stephan 96 1989 bis 2002
48. Loeken Margot 94 1982 bis 2002 (†)
49. Möde Ulrich 93 1984 bis 2007
50. Fischer Hans-Joachim 92 seit 2000 bis 2023 (†) 
51. Golisch Marion 90 seit 2005  
52. Tinkloh Laura 89 seit 2010  
53. Kösling Sigrid 88 2003 bis 2017
  Hoof Svenja 88 seit 2006  
55. Ottink Hermann 87 1973 bis 1981
56. Holt Reinhard 86 1983 bis 1992
  Otto Andreas 86 seit 2009  
58. Venschott Jörg 85 1984 bis 1992
59. Ulbrich Annette 83 1974 bis 1981 / 1991 bis 1992
  Semesdiek Antonius 83 1982 bis 1989
  Bangewitz Klaus 83 1984 bis 1992
62. Gähr Christian 82 seit 2010  
63. Grehl Alexander 81 1987 bis 1998
64. Elferich Lea 79 seit 2008  
65. Otto Katja 78 2010 bis 2018
66. Wehrmann Tanja 75 seit 2009  
67. Grehl Maximilian 72 1982 bis 1993
68. Fromme Charles-Darwin 71 seit 2014  
69. Potsch Carsten 62 seit 2014  
70. Schulz Amelie 61 seit 2015  
71. Berstermann Sophia 60 seit 2012  
72. Grehl Jannik 59 seit 2012  
73. Jauch Angelika 58 1975 bis 1987 (†)
74. Koch Willi 57 1976 bis 1982
75. Eilers Andreas 56 1992 bis 1999
76. Pomplun Manuel 54 seit 2010  
77. Büning Till 48 2013 2019 
78. Schweifel Annegret 47 2003 bis 2009
  Jauch  Lea 47 seit 2015  
  Engländer Siegfried 47 1978 bis 1981 (†)
81. Michels  Max 46 seit 2012  
  Eilers Thomas 46 1997 bis 2003
83. Wieners Florian 44 seit 2017  
84. Elferich Philipp 41 2010 bis 2014
85. Lodde Renate 40 1982 bis 2000
86. Elferich Stephan 37 seit 2012  
  Temming Marion 37 seit 2015  
88. Höckenkamp  Anna 36 2015 bis 2019 
  Wittenstein Jörg 36 1984 bis 1988
90. Lewicki Peter 34 1974 bis 1981
  Grehl Marlies 34 2008 / seit 2018 bis 2022 
92. Becker  Jan 33 2007 bis 2010
93. Berger Melanie 31 2000 bis 2002
94. Schütte  Sarah 28 2015 bis 2019
95. Schubert Heinz 27 1976 bis 1979
  Schlautmann Jürgen 27 1984 bis 1987
  Jauch  Leni 27 2017 bis 2019
98. Becker Katharina 26 2007 bis 2010
99. Wennigmann Alfred 25 2000 bis 2002
  Krumbeck Peter 25 1992 bis 1996
101. Wessels Christian 24 1992 bis 1997
  Beckersjürgen Hendrik 24 2000 bis 2002
  Katthöfer Karin 24 2000 bis 2003 (†)
104. Russa Mota Sofia 23 2017 bis 2019
105. Knoop Friedhelm 20 1973 bis 1982 (†)
  Holt Heinrich 20 1977 bis 1979 (†)
  Berstermann Maike 20 2013 bis 2015
  Brüggemann Thomas 20 1982 bis 1985
  Elferich Werner 20 1982 bis 1985
110. Büning Nicole 19 seit 2018  
111. Gremme Luca 18 2012 bis 2014
112. Holtkötter Max 16 2012 bis 2014
113. Dreyer Hugo 15 1973 bis 1976
  Beckersjürgen Margret 15 1986 bis 1990 (†)
  Welp Willi 15 1975 bis 1977
116. Schütte Jens 14 2017 bis 2019
117. Nordhorn Lucas 13 2010 bis 2011
118. Hoof Robin 13 seit 2011  
119. Pieper Ellen 12 2000 bis 2001
120. Höckenkamp Eugen 11 1980 bis 1981
  Lubnau Reinhard 11 1982 bis 1983
  Erlei Jan 11 2022  
123. Bertling Bernhard 10 1973 bis 1976 (†)
  Hein Nils 10 seit 2017  
  Reiter Bianca 10 2022  
  Reiter Erich 10 2022  
127. Bösch Christin 9 seit 2017  
  Büning Ralf 9 1984 bis 1989
  Böhmann Richard 9 1985 bis 1987
  Köchling Caroline 9 seit 2018  
  Wagemann Birgit 9 seit 2022  
  Jarvers Jasmin 9 seit 2022  
133. Eimermacher David 8 2000 bis 2001
  Möde Doris 8 2007 bis 2007
  Beuing Elisa 8 2007 bis 2008
  Fromme Sally 8 seit 2019  
137. Becker Michaela 7 2007 bis 2010
  Fromme Adrian 7 2019  
  Schulz Karin 7 2022 2023 
140. Mohring Aileen  6 2019  
  Beuing Andreas 6 2010 bis 2011
  Rotthaus Ingo 6 2001 bis 2001
  Eilers Laura 6 2017 bis 2019
  Wehrmann Sebastian 6 2022  
145. Büning Linus 5 2017 bis 2018
  Beckersjürgen Theo 5 1981 bis 1982
  Bütünley Timo 5 2014 bis 2015
148. Grziwa Lena 4 2015 bis 2015
  Pohle Manfred 4 1994 bis 1994 (†)
  Holtgrefe Sabine 4 2017 bis 2017
  Radig Uwe 4 2022  
152. Vrede Bernhard 2 1973 bis 1975 (†)
  Deitermann Frank 2 1994 bis 1994 (†)
  Berstermann Jost 2 2014 bis 2014
  Rabeneck Luca 2 2014 bis 2014
  Nordhorn Robert 2 1985 bis 1986
  Röttger Roy 2 1984 bis 1985
158. Wessels Andreas 1 2000 bis 2001
  Berstermann Josef 1 2015 bis 2016
  Bierholz Manuel 1 1995 bis 1996
  Budde Matthias 1 2000 bis 2001
  Dreyer Philipp 1 2007 bis 2007
  Fromme Albert 1 2022